Parts for T31638 - Router Lift with 11-3/4" x 9-1/4" x 3/8" Mounting Plate

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
100 PT31638100
Replaced By PT28780100
ROUTER LIFT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
101 PT31638101
Replaced By PT28780101
MOUNTING PLATE 11-3/4" X 9-1/4"
N/A View Replacement
102 PT31638102
Replaced By PT28780102
CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
103 PT31638103
Replaced By PT28780103
SLIDE BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
104 PT31638104
Replaced By PT28780104
CLAMP GUIDE
N/A View Replacement
105 PT31638105
Replaced By PT28780105
CLAMP GUIDE MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
106 PT31638106
Replaced By PT28780106
LEADSCREW M14-1.5 X 135
N/A View Replacement
107 PT31638107
Replaced By PT28780107
LEADSCREW CONNECTOR
N/A View Replacement
108 PT31638108
Replaced By PT28780108
INDEX RING
N/A View Replacement
109 PT31638109
Replaced By PN32M
HEX NUT M14-2
N/A View Replacement
110 PT31638110
Replaced By PT28780110
LEADSCREW MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
111 PT31638111
Replaced By PT28780111
COPPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
112 PT31638112
Replaced By PT28780112
BUSHING 20 X 24 X 12 (COPPER )
N/A View Replacement
113 PT31638113
Replaced By PCAP05
CAP SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4
N/A View Replacement
114 PT31638114
Replaced By PT28780114
ROUTER CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
115 PT31638115
Replaced By PFH41
FLAT HD CAP SCR 1/4-20 X 1/2
N/A View Replacement
116 PT31638116
Replaced By PT28780116
GUIDE TUBE (ALUMINUM)
N/A View Replacement
117 PT31638117
Replaced By PT28780117
BUSHING 16 X 20 X 20 (COPPER)
N/A View Replacement
118 PT31638118
Replaced By PT28780118
LEADSCREW PILOT NUT M14-1.5
N/A View Replacement
119 PT31638119
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
120 PT31638120
Replaced By PT28780120
INSERT 1-1/4"
N/A View Replacement
121 PT31638121
Replaced By PT28780121
STARTING PIN
N/A View Replacement
122 PT31638122
Replaced By PT28780122
HEX SHAFT 5 X 175
N/A View Replacement
124 PT31638124
Replaced By PT28780124
FIXED HANDLE 22 X 77, M10-1.5 X 14
N/A View Replacement
125 PT31638125
Replaced By PT28780125
CRANK M10-1.5, 95L
N/A View Replacement
126 PT31638126
Replaced By PT28780126
ROCKER ARM MOUNT 1/4-20 X 1/2
N/A View Replacement
127 PT31638127
Replaced By PT28780127
ROCKER ARM
N/A View Replacement
128 PT31638128
Replaced By PSS08M
SET SCREW M4-.7 X 5
N/A View Replacement
129 PT31638129
Replaced By PN05
HEX NUT 1/4-20
N/A View Replacement
130 PT31638130
Replaced By PCAP158M
CAP SCREW M3-.5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
131 PT31638131
Replaced By PLN13M
LOCK NUT M3-.5
N/A View Replacement
132 PT31638132
Replaced By PCAP32
CAP SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
N/A View Replacement
133 PT31638133
Replaced By PLN02
LOCK NUT 1/4-20
N/A View Replacement
134 PT31638134
Replaced By PT28780134
BRAKE DISC
N/A View Replacement
135 PT31638135
Replaced By PT28780135
SPANNER WRENCH 70MM PIN-TYPE
N/A View Replacement
136 PT31638136
Replaced By PCAP16M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 16
N/A View Replacement
137 PT31638137
Replaced By PFB01
FLANGE BOLT 5/16-18 X 1/2
N/A View Replacement
138 PT31638138
Replaced By PT28780013
ROUTER LIFT CRANK HOLDER
N/A View Replacement
139 PT31638139
Replaced By PAW03M
HEX WRENCH 3MM
N/A View Replacement
MAN PT31638MAN
Replaced By PT31637MAN
MANUAL T31637/T31638 MFD-01.20+ V1.02.20
N/A View Replacement