Parts for T28922 - The Bear Crawl "Cub" Mobile Base

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
1 PT28922001
Replaced By PT28000001
LEFT REAR CORNER BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
2 PT28922002
Replaced By PT28000002
RIGHT REAR CORNER BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
3 PT28922003
Replaced By PT28000003
LEFT FRONT CORNER BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
4 PT28922004
Replaced By PT28000004
RIGHT FRONT CORNER BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
5 PT28922005
RAIL 14"
N/A
6 PT28922006
Replaced By PT28000006
CASTER, 3" FIXED
N/A View Replacement
7 PT28922007
Replaced By PT28000007
CASTER, 3" SWIVEL
N/A View Replacement
8 PT28922008
Replaced By PT28000008
FOOT PEDAL
N/A View Replacement
9 PT28922009
Replaced By PT28000009V2
FOOT PEDAL PLUNGER 17MM V2.07.17
N/A View Replacement
10 PT28922010
Replaced By PT28000010
COMPRESSION SPRING 22 X 1.5 X 61
N/A View Replacement
11 PT28922011
Replaced By PT28000011
ADJUSTABLE FOOT M10-1.5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
12 PT28922012
Replaced By PB03M
HEX BOLT M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
13 PT28922013
Replaced By PT28000013
SHOULDER BOLT M10-1.5 X 14, 10 X 55
N/A View Replacement
14 PT28922014
Replaced By PT28000014
WHEEL BEARING SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
15 PT28922015
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
16 PT28922016
Replaced By PLN04M
LOCK NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
17 PT28922017
Replaced By PT28000017
SHOULDER BOLT M8-1.25 X 8, 8 X 50
N/A View Replacement
18 PT28922018
Replaced By PT2800018
HARDWARE BAG
N/A View Replacement
MAN PT28922MAN
Replaced By PT28000MANV2
MANUAL T28000 MFD-11.18+ V2.12.18
N/A View Replacement