Parts for T10464 - 24" Panel Shaping Jig

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
9 PT10464009
Replaced By PT10460009
CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
9-1 PT10464009-1
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
9-10 PT10464009-10
Replaced By PORG045
O-RING 44.4 X 3.1 G45 
N/A View Replacement
9-11 PT10464009-11
Replaced By PT10460009-11
CYLINDER END COVER
N/A View Replacement
9-12 PT10464009-12
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
9-13 PT10464009-13
Replaced By PT10460009-13
CLAMPING DISC
N/A View Replacement
9-14 PT10464009-14
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
9-15 PT10464009-15
Replaced By PCAP115M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
9-2 PT10464009-2
Replaced By PLW06M
LOCK WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
9-3 PT10464009-3
Replaced By PT10460009-3
WEAR RING 50 X 46 X 6
N/A View Replacement
9-4 PT10464009-4
Replaced By PT10460009-4
PISTON BACKING 50 X 40 X 4
N/A View Replacement
9-5 PT10464009-5
Replaced By PT10460009-5
PISTON
N/A View Replacement
9-6 PT10464009-6
Replaced By PT10460009-6
PISTON ROD
N/A View Replacement
9-7 PT10464009-7
Replaced By PORP020
O-RING 19.8 X 2.4 P20 
N/A View Replacement
9-8 PT10464009-8
Replaced By PT10460009-8
O-RING DH20
N/A View Replacement
9-9 PT10464009-9
Replaced By PT10460009-9
CYLINDER BODY
N/A View Replacement
15 PT10464015
Replaced By PBHS09M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
16 PT10464016
SQUARE TEMPLATE 24"
N/A
17 PT10464017
Replaced By PT10460017
LEFT TEMPLATE HOLDER
N/A View Replacement
18 PT10464018
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
19 PT10464019
Replaced By PCAP24M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
20 PT10464020
Replaced By PT10460020
RIGHT TEMPLATE HOLDER
N/A View Replacement
21 PT10464021
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
22 PT10464022
TEMPLATE RACK PLATE 24"
N/A
23 PT10464023
Replaced By PCAP23M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 12
N/A View Replacement
24 PT10464024
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
25 PT10464025
Replaced By PT10460025
VERTICAL FENCE
N/A View Replacement
26 PT10464026
Replaced By PT10460026
FIXED RACK
N/A View Replacement
27 PT10464027
Replaced By PFH36M
FLAT HD SCR M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
28 PT10464028
Replaced By PB04M
HEX BOLT M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
29 PT10464029
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
30 PT10464030
CLAMPING FENCE 24"
N/A
31 PT10464031
CYLINDER HOLDING PLATE 24"
N/A
32 PT10464032
Replaced By PB08M
HEX BOLT M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
33 PT10464033
MATERIAL CLAMP 24"
N/A
34 PT10464034
HOLDDOWN PAD 24"
N/A
35 PT10464035
Replaced By PT10460035
TEMPLATE GUARD
N/A View Replacement
36 PT10464036
Replaced By PT10460036
GUARD
N/A View Replacement
37 PT10464037
Replaced By PT10460037
RIGHT HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
38 PT10464038
FENCE BACK
N/A
39 PT10464039
Replaced By PBHS16M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
40 PT10464040
Replaced By PT10460040
SLIDING TABLE SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
41 PT10464041
BASE 11-1/2 X 24"
N/A
42 PT10464042
Replaced By PT10460042
COPE FENCE
N/A View Replacement
43 PT10464043
Replaced By PT10460043
LEFT HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
44 PT10464044
Replaced By PT10460044
GRIP
N/A View Replacement
45 PT10464045
Replaced By PFH02M
FLAT HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
46 PT10464046
Replaced By PORP009
O-RING 8.8 X 1.9 P9
N/A View Replacement
47 PT10464047
Replaced By PLN04M
LOCK NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
48 PT10464048
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
49 PT10464049
Replaced By PT10460049
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
50 PT10464050
Replaced By PCAP109M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 50
N/A View Replacement
51 PT10464051
Replaced By PCAP162M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 25
N/A View Replacement
52 PT10464052
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
53 PT10464053
RUBBER HEAD SCREW M6-1
N/A
54 PT10464054
CLAMP LIMIT SET
N/A
55 PT10464055
Replaced By PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
56 PT10464056
Replaced By PFH54M
FLAT HD SCR M5-.8 X 20
N/A View Replacement
101 PT10464101
Replaced By PT10460101
T-CONNECTOR 1/8" NPT X 6 X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
102 PT10464102
Replaced By PT10460102
MALE CONNECTOR 1/8" NPT X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
103 PT10464103
Replaced By PT10460103
L-CONNECTOR 1/8" NPT X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
104 PT10464104
Replaced By PT10460104
PILOT CHECK
N/A View Replacement
106 PT10464106
Replaced By PT10460106
L-CONNECTOR 1/8" NPT X 1/8"
N/A View Replacement
108 PT10464108
Replaced By PT10460108
AIRFLOW CONTROL VALVE 1/8" NPT
N/A View Replacement
110 PT10464110
Replaced By PT10460110
DOUBLE SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
111 PT10464111
Replaced By PT10460111
L-CONNECTOR 1/4" X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
112 PT10464112
Replaced By PT10460112
BLOCK 1/4" NPT X 1/4" X 1/4"
N/A View Replacement
113 PT10464113
Replaced By PT10460113
MALE COUPLING 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
114 PT10464114
Replaced By PT10460114
CONNECTION 1/4" NPT X 1/8"
N/A View Replacement
115 PT10464115
Replaced By PT10460115
*DISCD*CONTROL VALVE V1
N/A View Replacement
115V2 PT10464115V2
Replaced By PT10460115V2
CONTROL VALVE V2.07.15
N/A View Replacement
117 PT10464117
Replaced By PT10460117
AIR TUBING 6 X 4MM
N/A View Replacement
201 PT10464201
Replaced By PT10460201
PINCH HAZARD LABEL
N/A View Replacement
202 PT10464202
Replaced By PT10460202
ON/OFF VALVE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
203 PT10464203
Replaced By PT10460203
USE BOTH HANDS LABEL
N/A View Replacement
204 PT10464204
Replaced By PT10460204
DO NOT REMOVE GUARD LABEL
N/A View Replacement
205 PT10464205
Replaced By PT10460205
READ MANUAL LABEL
N/A View Replacement
206 PT10464206
Replaced By PT10460206
GLASSES/REGULATOR LABEL
N/A View Replacement
207 PT10464207
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
MAN PT10464MAN
Replaced By PT10460MAN
MANUAL T10460, 62, 64 MFG 01.12 V1.06.12
N/A View Replacement